A.S.D. DEAFSPQR

Login Form

Facebook

Serie D 2018/2019
Print
1 giornata 19-10-2018 20:30 Virtus San Giustino 3 : 1 Atletico Le Palme
  19-10-2018 20:30 Virtus Torre Maura 3 : 0 Futsal Mambo
  19-10-2018 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 6 : 0 Virtus Academy C5
  19-10-2018 20:30 Real Turania 3 : 4 Futsal Settecamini
  19-10-2018 21:00 Atletico Romanina 7 : 3 Up Calcio a 5
  19-10-2018 21:00 Colli Albani c5 15 : 0 Virtus Torvajanica

2 giornata 26-10-2018 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 3 : 3 Virtus Torre Maura
  26-10-2018 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 2 : 3 Virtus San Giustino
  26-10-2018 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 2 : 3 Colli Albani c5
  26-10-2018 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 2 : 7 Real Turania
  26-10-2018 21:00 Futsal Mambo 3 : 2 Atletico Romanina
  26-10-2018 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 0 : 7 ASD DEAFSPQR

3 giornata 09-11-2018 21:00 Atletico Romanina 4 : 2 Futsal Settecamini
  09-11-2018 21:00 Real Turania 4 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  09-11-2018 21:00 Colli Albani c5 6 : 0 Virtus San Giustino
  09-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 8 : 3 Virtus Academy C5
  09-11-2018 21:00 ASD DEAFSPQR 5 : 5 Atletico Le Palme
  09-11-2018 21:00 Futsal Mambo 3 : 4 Up Calcio a 5

4 giornata 16-11-2018 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 2 : 1 Colli Albani c5
  16-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 3 : 15 Atletico Romanina
  16-11-2018 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 3 : 2 ASD DEAFSPQR
  16-11-2018 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 6 : 4 Real Turania
  16-11-2018 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 3 : 4 Futsal Mambo
  16-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 3 : 11 Virtus Torre Maura

5 giornata 23-11-2018 21:00 Atletico Romanina 22 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  23-11-2018 21:00 Real Turania 3 : 2 Virtus San Giustino
  23-11-2018 21:00 ASD DEAFSPQR 3 : 3 Colli Albani c5
  23-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 3 : 3 Atletico Le Palme
  23-11-2018 21:00 Futsal Mambo 10 : 4 Virtus Academy C5
  23-11-2018 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 1 : 3 Up Calcio a 5

6 giornata 30-11-2018 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 2 : 1 ASD DEAFSPQR
  30-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 1 : 10 Futsal Settecamini
  30-11-2018 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 3 : 4 Atletico Romanina
  30-11-2018 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 3 : 3 Virtus Torre Maura
  30-11-2018 21:00 Colli Albani c5 10 : 3 Real Turania
  30-11-2018 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 0 : 10 Futsal Mambo

7 giornata 07-12-2018 21:00 Atletico Romanina 0 : 0 Virtus San Giustino
  07-12-2018 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 0 : 8 Up Calcio a 5
  07-12-2018 21:00 Futsal Mambo 3 : 6 Atletico Le Palme
  07-12-2018 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 4 : 2 Colli Albani c5
  07-12-2018 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 9 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  07-12-2018 21:00 Real Turania 4 : 4 ASD DEAFSPQR

8 giornata 14-12-2018 00:00 ASD DEAFSPQR 6 : 7 Virtus Torre Maura
  14-12-2018 00:00 Up Calcio a 5 2 : 1 Real Turania
  14-12-2018 00:00 Virtus San Giustino 5 : 0 Futsal Mambo
  14-12-2018 00:00 Atletico Le Palme 3 : 1 Futsal Settecamini
  14-12-2018 00:00 Virtus Torvajanica 6 : 0 Virtus Academy C5
  14-12-2018 00:00 Colli Albani c5 1 : 2 Atletico Romanina

9 giornata 11-01-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 2 : 0 ASD DEAFSPQR
  11-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 3 : 2 Real Turania
  11-01-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 6 : 2 Colli Albani c5
  11-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 1 : 9 Up Calcio a 5
  11-01-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 3 : 4 Virtus San Giustino
  11-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 1 : 22 Atletico Le Palme

10 giornata 18-01-2019 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 3 : 2 Futsal Mambo
  18-01-2019 21:00 Real Turania 2 : 6 Atletico Romanina
  18-01-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 10 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  18-01-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 3 : 3 Virtus Academy C5
  18-01-2019 21:00 Colli Albani c5 6 : 4 Futsal Settecamini
  18-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 4 : 6 Up Calcio a 5

11 giornata 25-01-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 2 : 4 Virtus Torre Maura
  25-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 1 : 8 Colli Albani c5
  25-01-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 4 : 5 Real Turania
  25-01-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 0 : 11 Virtus San Giustino
  25-01-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 2 : 5 ASD DEAFSPQR
  25-01-2019 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 4 : 1 Atletico Le Palme

12 giornata 01-02-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 4 : 13 ASD DEAFSPQR
  01-02-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 5 : 3 Real Turania
  01-02-2019 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 5 : 3 Atletico Romanina
  01-02-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 3 : 1 Virtus San Giustino
  01-02-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 3 : 10 Colli Albani c5
  01-02-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 1 : 5 Virtus Torre Maura

13 giornata 08-02-2019 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 11 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  08-02-2019 21:00 Real Turania 8 : 2 Virtus Academy C5
  08-02-2019 21:00 Colli Albani c5 7 : 5 Atletico Le Palme
  08-02-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 3 : 2 Futsal Mambo
  08-02-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 4 : 0 Futsal Settecamini
  08-02-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 1 : 3 Up Calcio a 5

14 giornata 15-02-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 7 : 4 ASD DEAFSPQR
  15-02-2019 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 6 : 3 Futsal Mambo
  15-02-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 0 : 3 Atletico Romanina
  15-02-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 0 : 6 Real Turania
  15-02-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 0 : 3 Colli Albani c5
  15-02-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 2 : 7 Virtus Torre Maura

15 giornata 02-03-2019 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 5 : 1 Virtus San Giustino
  02-03-2019 20:30 Virtus Torre Maura 9 : 2 Virtus Torvajanica
  02-03-2019 21:00 Real Turania 4 : 4 Atletico Le Palme
  02-03-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 5 : 5 Futsal Settecamini
  02-03-2019 21:00 Colli Albani c5 5 : 5 Up Calcio a 5
  02-03-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 11 : 0 Virtus Academy C5

16 giornata 08-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 6 : 10 Futsal Mambo
  08-03-2019 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 3 : 1 Futsal Settecamini
  08-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 0 : 15 Atletico Romanina
  08-03-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 8 : 4 Real Turania
  08-03-2019 21:00 Colli Albani c5 7 : 2 ASD DEAFSPQR
  08-03-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 3 : 4 Virtus Torre Maura

17 giornata 15-03-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 3 : 1 Atletico Le Palme
  15-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 7 : 7 Virtus San Giustino
  15-03-2019 21:00 Real Turania 6 : 6 Colli Albani c5
  15-03-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 8 : 1 Virtus Torvajanica
  15-03-2019 21:00 ASD DEAFSPQR 7 : 6 Up Calcio a 5
  15-03-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 8 : 0 Virtus Academy C5

18 giornata 22-03-2019 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 5 : 0 Real Turania
  22-03-2019 20:30 Up Calcio a 5 16 : 1 Virtus Academy C5
  22-03-2019 20:30 Colli Albani c5 6 : 4 Virtus Torre Maura
  22-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 1 : 8 Futsal Settecamini
  22-03-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 1 : 3 Atletico Romanina
  22-03-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 4 : 5 Futsal Mambo

19 giornata 29-03-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 3 : 1 Atletico Le Palme
  29-03-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 4 : 3 Virtus San Giustino
  29-03-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 2 : 4 Colli Albani c5
  29-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 12 : 3 Virtus Torvajanica
  29-03-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 5 : 3 ASD DEAFSPQR
  29-03-2019 21:00 Real Turania 3 : 6 Up Calcio a 5

20 giornata 05-04-2019 20:30 Virtus San Giustino 4 : 5 Futsal Settecamini
  05-04-2019 20:30 Atletico Le Palme 6 : 4 Virtus Academy C5
  05-04-2019 20:30 ASD DEAFSPQR 3 : 4 Atletico Romanina
  05-04-2019 20:30 Real Turania 2 : 9 Virtus Torre Maura
  05-04-2019 20:30 Colli Albani c5 4 : 3 Futsal Mambo
  05-04-2019 20:30 Up Calcio a 5 14 : 2 Virtus Torvajanica

21 giornata 12-04-2019 21:00 Virtus Torvajanica 2 : 11 Atletico Le Palme
  12-04-2019 21:00 Virtus Academy C5 1 : 11 Virtus San Giustino
  12-04-2019 21:00 Futsal Settecamini 3 : 5 Colli Albani c5
  12-04-2019 21:00 Up Calcio a 5 2 : 1 Virtus Torre Maura
  12-04-2019 21:00 Futsal Mambo 3 : 6 ASD DEAFSPQR
  12-04-2019 21:00 Atletico Romanina 4 : 3 Real Turania

22 giornata 03-05-2019 21:00 ASD DEAFSPQR 5 : 3 Futsal Settecamini
  03-05-2019 21:00 Atletico Le Palme 1 : 7 Up Calcio a 5
  03-05-2019 21:00 Colli Albani c5 6 : 0 Virtus Academy C5
  03-05-2019 21:00 Virtus Torre Maura 3 : 6 Atletico Romanina
  03-05-2019 21:00 Virtus San Giustino 9 : 3 Virtus Torvajanica
  03-05-2019 21:00 Real Turania 3 : 9 Futsal Mambo